Classifica Maratonina Dei Laghi 2004

32ª  MARATONINA  DEI  LAGHI   KM. 21.097
DINAMO  IGEA  MARINA   9  MAGGIO  2004
CLASS.  GENERALE
ASS. PETT. POS.   CAT. ATLETA SOCIETA’ CAT. TEMPO
1 1 LAALAMI CHERKAOUI MAROCCO 1.06.33
2 6 BOUTOULLINE  BOUCHAIB TEAM 2000 1.07.00
3 4 LARAIKI AZIZ MAROCCO 1.08.40
4 137 PELLICONI  ROBERTO UISP IMOLA 1.09.39
5 211 CECCARELLI  GIORGIO POL. CAVA FORLI’ 1.10.59
6 100 DOTTI FAUSTO ATL. FAVARO 1.11.35
7 150 BRUGE’  ROBERTO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1.12.10
8 258 MACINA  GIANLUIGI GPA SAN MARINO 1.12.11
9 219 MORONI  UGO ATL. SIDERMEC 1.13.03
10 108 SEVERI  ALAN COTIGNOLA 1.13.14
11 116 1 GIORGETTI  ROBERTO GPA SAN MARINO B 1.14.14
12 155 2 VALMORI  PAOLO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI B 1.15.04
13 15 1 BENEDETTI  THOMAS GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI A 1.16.25
14 163 3 FABBRI  LUCIO ENDAS CESENA B 1.16.39
15 123 4 PERAZZINI  FABIO VILLA VERUCCHIO B 1.16.46
16 330 1 CRESCENTINI  GIUSEPPE ATL. 75 CATTOLICA D 1.16.47
17 149 5 CAVAGNARO  LUCA SPEDRIONI GENOVA B 1.16.51
18 224 1 VINCENZI  VALERIO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.16.56
19 169 6 VOLPI CRISTIAN AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO B 1.17.16
20 217 2 FIAMMANTE  GIUSEPPE GS INDOMITA C 1.17.36
21 220 3 MARTINI  MIRCO COTIGNOLA C 1.17.41
22 214 4 VASSELLI  CARLO CERAMICHE IMOLA C 1.17.45
23 329 2 LAZZARI  CLAUDIO AVIS URBINO D 1.17.57
24 213 5 BEGLIARDI MAURIZIO TEAM PATERLINI C 1.17.59
25 107 7 BIONDINI  MAURIZIO ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.18.00
26 241 6 MONTANARI  ROMANO VILLA VERUCCHIO C 1.18.09
27 121 8 FABBRI  DAVIDE VILLA VERUCCHIO B 1.18.16
28 218 7 FOSCA  LORENZO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.18.56
29 515 BORGHINI  GIGLIOLA RICCIONE PODISMO 1.19.04
30 14 2 GAGLIANO SIMONE LIBERO A 1.19.04
31 113 9 FEDUZZI  ROBERTINO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 1.19.05
32 266 8 ROMAGNOLI  PIERO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.19.09
33 8 3 CASADEI  MAURIZIO RICCIONE PODISMO A 1.19.35
34 109 10 DEL VECCHIO  LUCA ENDAS CESENA B 1.20.04
35 236 9 BERNARDI  FABIO GPA SAN MARINO C 1.20.07
36 122 11 PERAZZINI  GIANMICHELE VILLA VERUCCHIO B 1.20.14
37 136 12 BRAVACCINI  STEFANO MARATHON CESENA B 1.20.50
38 231 10 GUIDUZZI  GIULIANO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.20.57
39 323 3 CECCARELLI  MAURIZIO POL. CAVA FORLI’ D 1.21.01
40 118 13 MEZZOLLA  STEFANO ARCUS RIMINI B 1.21.12
41 158 14 VENERANDI  MICHELE PANDA PESARO B 1.21.13
42 126 15 MARSEGLIA  PASQUALE ATL. CITTA’ BIANCA B 1.21.15
43 154 16 ZANNONI  GIANPAOLO MAMELI GAIRSA B 1.21.29
44 239 11 MARZAOUK  BEN RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.21.40
45 9 4 BIANCHETTO  ANTONIO ATL. RIMINI NORD A 1.21.47
46 259 12 DEL MONTE  ALBINO RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.21.55
47 112 17 BUCCI  GABRIELE PONTELUNGO B 1.22.14
48 500 BUZZI LAURA ATL. ESTENSE 1.22.16
49 133 18 DI BERNARDINO ANDREA CAVEJA  RAVENNA B 1.22.30
50 129 19 BIANCHI  REMIGIO ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.22.47
51 101 20 FOLONI CARLO MARATHON BRESCIA B 01:22:59
52 260 13 PAPPA  GIANNI RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.23.10
53 120 21 BERTOZZI  LIVIO CPN RIMINI B 1.23.11
54 111 22 MARIANI  MANUELE  EGISTO POL. CAVA FORLI’ B 1.23.29
55 212 14 BOARETTI SAURO LOLLI BOLOGNA C 1.23.35
56 170 23 CAUSERO PAOLO COMITATO TERRITORIALE B 1.23.35
57 201 15 PISANI MARIO LOLLI BOLOGNA C 1.23.38
58 131 24 MANFREDINI  VALERIO ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.23.46
59 341 4 TACCIOLI  PIETRO ENDAS CESENA D 1.23.50
60 246 16 VENTURI  FRANCO DINAMO IGEA MARINA C 1.23.54
61 235 17 GRAZIANI  TERZO MARATHON CESENA C 1.23.55
62 279 18 DELLA BARTOLA  MASSIMO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.24.04
63 157 25 MANCINI  DAVIDE PANDA PESARO B 1.24.08
64 311 5 MINI  ALFIERO RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.24.14
65 152 26 MINA  GIANLUCA QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI B 1.24.19
66 322 6 ARPAIA  FRANCO POL. CAVA FORLI’ D 1.24.20
67 319 7 BENEDETTI DENIS POL. MADONNINA D 1.24.22
68 5 5 PAOLETTI  DIEGO ATL. FALCONARA A 1.24.24
69 225 19 PLACUCCI  FRANCO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.24.28
70 321 8 PAGLIARANI  RENATO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI D 1.24.36
71 153 27 RENZACCI  LUCA POD. LAMA B 1.25.05
72 250 20 RATTI  STEFANO ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.25.20
73 128 28 MARINI  VALENTINO ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.25.27
74 142 29 CASALBONI  ANDREA SAN VITTORE B 1.25.33
75 16 6 CORGNOLI  FRANCO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI A 1.25.54
76 134 30 VISUALI DAVIDE CAVEJA  RAVENNA B 1.25.56
77 267 21 SALVI  MASSIMILIANO ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.25.59
78 407 1 PRUNI  GIORGIO AVIS FORLI’ E 1.26.02
79 145 31 TAMBURINI  MICHELE ATL. 75 CATTOLICA B 1.26.03
80 106 32 SECHI  GIOVANNI DINAMO IGEA MARINA B 1.26.27
81 257 22 MOLINERIS MAURO CAVEJA  RAVENNA C 1.26.34
82 151 33 BOLOGNINI  PAOLO CPN RIMINI B 1.26.37
83 215 23 SOLFRINI  VALERIO ENDAS CESENA C 1.26.52
84 237 24 GRASSI  BRUNO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.26.56
85 251 25 FABBRI  MAURIZIO MARATHON CESENA C 1.27.10
86 119 34 GUERRA  MAURIZIO POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.27.13
87 265 26 TASINI  CARLO GPA SAN MARINO C 1.27.20
88 273 27 RICCIPUTI NERIO MARATHON CESENA C 1.27.25
89 338 9 FIORI  IVAN ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.27.28
90 171 35 RICCI  LUCA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 1.27.30
91 165 36 GIROTTI  FRANCESCO ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.27.41
92 234 28 MARTININI  GILBERTO ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.27.58
93 242 29 CIOPPI  CLAUDIO DLF RIMINI C 1.28.04
94 172 37 RIGHI  GABRIELE OLIMPUS S.MARINO B 1.28.06
95 314 10 DELL’AQUILA  GOFFREDO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.28.22
96 253 30 TRABALZA  GIOVANNI I PODISTI C 1.28.23
97 143 38 COSTA  CIRO I PODISTI B 1.28.24
98 17 7 PANICALI  MICHELE PANDA PESARO A 1.28.29
99 130 39 MAGNANI ALESSANDRO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI B 1.28.37
100 144 40 GRILLI  STEFANO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA B 1.28.41
101 268 31 GULMINELLI  GIOVANNI RICCIONE CORRE C 1.28.43
102 117 41 GIARDI  MAURIZIO GPA SAN MARINO B 1.28.46
103 516 BORGHINI  FAUSTA RICCIONE PODISMO 1.28.49
104 328 11 MORETTI  MARCO ATL. SIDERMEC D 1.28.50
105 222 32 ZAVALLONI  MASSIMO ENDAS CESENA C 1.28.51
106 146 42 LOCANE  GIUSEPPE PONTE NUOVO B 1.28.57
107 249 33 RAVAGLIA  MAURIZIO LUGHESINA C 1.29.05
108 115 43 MONTALTI  MARCO POD. CESENATE B 1.29.10
109 312 12 DELLA CAVA  PIERINO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.29.19
110 238 34 BUDA  PAOLO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.29.23
111 127 44 VOLPE  GABRIELE RUNNING CLUB RIMINI B 1.29.29
112 252 35 GOZZI  GIORGIO SAN MAURESE C 1.29.32
113 412 2 PARENTI  GIUSEPPE AVIS URBINO E 1.29.41
114 233 36 DALL’OSSO  GIULIO AVIS  CASTEL  S.PIETRO C 1.29.45
115 345 13 CAVALIERE  ALFREDO RIONE NERO D 1.20.03
116 110 45 MAGNANI  WILLIAM SANGES RIMINI B 1.30.16
117 264 37 GALASSI  GIOVANNI ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.30.20
118 162 46 BURGAGNI  MASSIMO TRACK END FIELDS B 1.30.24
119 410 3 NALDI  SAURO POL. CAVA FORLI’ E 1.30.50
120 316 14 RIGHINI  SOLERTE DLF RIMINI D 1.30.51
121 240 38 GARATTONI  MARCO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.30.52
122 335 15 BALDASSARRI  GIUSEPPE ATL. 75 CATTOLICA D 1.31.01
123 339 16 CORELLI  OTTAVIO GPA SAN MARINO D 1.31.29
124 409 4 SUPRANI  VITTORIO MAMELI GAIRSA E 1.31.31
125 156 47 FACCHINI  DAVIDE PANDA PESARO B 1.31.52
126 510 1 GASPERONI  NADIA OLIMPUS S.MARINO F 1.31.55
127 168 48 BALDINI  ANDREA ATL. CESENATICO B 1.31.56
128 325 17 RAVAIOLI  GIANCARLO ENDAS CESENA D 1.31.58
129 262 39 MASSARI  GIANFRANCO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.32.00
130 202 40 DONINI  LUCIANO LOLLI BOLOGNA C 1.32.24
131 702 1 FABBRI  MARIA CPN RIMINI H 1.32.32
132 346 18 SBORO  ALFREDO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.32.33
133 274 41 CANESTRARI  SECONDO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.32.35
134 331 19 GALLA’  MASSIMO DRAGO RAVENNA D 1.33.06
135 317 20 BEDESCHI  ENRICO VEZZANO MARATHON D 1.33.22
136 245 42 BENEDETTINI  MARCO OLIMPUS S.MARINO C 1.33.24
137 13 8 MANGO FABRIZIO TARTARUGHE A 1.33.26
138 147 49 VENTURI  LUCA MAMELI GAIRSA B 1.33.43
139 103 50 SPEZZANI  FABRIZIO GUGLIA SASSUOLO B 1.33.51
140 269 43 TONELLI  STEFANO PANDA PESARO C 1.33.55
141 514 2 NERI  FLORINDA GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI F 1.33.56
142 411 5 BALDACCI  GUGLIELMO MARATHON CESENA E 1.34.08
143 138 51 BATTAGLIA  GIANLUCA GP ALBESI B 1.34.10
144 276 44 BUTELLI  CESARE LIBERO C 1.34.26
145 135 52 GADDONI  PAOLO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE B 1.34.27
146 332 21 BOSTRENGHI  SERGIO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA D 1.34.28
147 300 22 SANTAMARIA  RENATO G.S. ESERCITO D 1.34.41
148 161 53 MINGHETTI DANTE LIBERO B 1.35.04
149 517 3 MARAIA  ANTONIETTA RICCIONE PODISMO F 1.35.12
150 509 4 GRAFFIEDI  SAMANTHA SEVEN SAVIGNANO F 1.35.16
151 248 45 GIOVANNETTI  LORIS AVIS FORLI’ C 1.35.47
152 342 23 PARENTI ALBERTO OLIMPUS S.MARINO D 1.35.51
153 318 24 ZANOTTI  ALESSANDRO POD. OLIVIERO D 1.35.52
154 232 46 PROLI  GIAMPIERO AVIS URBINO C 1.36.05
155 221 47 BRANDI  MAURO ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.36.17
156 247 48 RICCI  MARIO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.36.25
157 254 49 BIAGIOTTI  DANILO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA C 1.36.51
158 10 9 BOLLINI EMANUELE VILLA VERUCCHIO A 1.36.52
159 270 50 SERAFINI  FABRIZIO GPA SAN MARINO C 1.37.22
160 263 51 DELLA BIANCIA  PAOLO ARCUS RIMINI C 1.37.33
161 333 25 CALCAGNINI  SAVINO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA D 1.37.35
162 519 5 CANGINI  MILVA ATL. CESENATICO F 1.37.37
163 209 52 BURRINI CLAUDIO UISP FIRENZE C 1.37.39
164 277 53 BINDI  PAOLO CPN RIMINI C 1.38.07
165 167 54 SAVVITCHEV ALEXEI RUNNING CLUB RIMINI B 1.38.16
166 139 55 TASSINARI  MIRKO ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.38.18
167 278 54 CASARINI VANNI POL. CORASSARI C 1.38.19
168 255 55 SORCHI0TTI  GIORGIO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA C 1.38.24
169 313 26 VERRI  WILLIAM TEAM PATERLINI D 1.38.25
170 102 56 RINALDI ANDREA MARATHON BRESCIA B 1.38.26
171 404 6 SAMMARINI  GASTONE RICCIONE PODISMO E 1.38.42
172 216 56 LORENZINI CLAUDIO PONTELUNGO C 1.39.08
173 304 27 CORNIOLA  GIACOMO GUGLIA SASSUOLO D 1.39.23
174 12 10 VALENTINI THOMAS VILLA VERUCCHIO A 1.39.36
175 343 28 MASIA  MATTEO GPA SAN MARINO D 1.39.41
176 609 1 LANZONI  CINZIA EDERA FORLI’ G 1.39.59
177 132 57 ARMELI  DONATELLO LIBERO B 1.40.30
178 307 29 ZANNI  ANTONIO GUGLIA SASSUOLO D 1.40.38
179 520 6 CARNAROLI  CATIA PRO  LOCO PIAGGIO F 1.40.57
180 275 57 PRIMAVERA  ANGELO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.40.58
181 320 30 CIAVATTI  EMANUELE QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI D 1.41.25
182 208 58 CAVANINI  MAURO AVIS  LOCATE C 1.41.28
183 610 2 PIGATTI  PAOLA SEVEN SAVIGNANO G 1.41.40
184 327 31 GOZZI  PAOLO SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.41.41
185 256 59 BOTTESELLA  MASSIMO LIBERO C 1.41.53
186 148 58 CARNEVALI  PIERUGO AMATORI SACLI B 1.41.54
187 104 59 ZAMBELLI  LUCA GUGLIA SASSUOLO B 1.42.05
188 159 60 RAGAZZINI  MICHELE AVIS FORLI’ B 1.42.07
189 166 61 CONTI CLAUDIO ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.42..14
190 164 62 BELLETTI  ANDREA ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.42.15
191 608 3 FRONTINI  DONATELLA PANDA PESARO G 1.42.52
192 704 2 DOLCI  LOREDANA QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI H 1.42.58
193 229 60 DIOTALLEVI  FRANCO AVIS URBINO C 1.43.07
194 228 61 DIOTALLEVI  FABRIZIO AVIS URBINO C 1.43.07
195 261 62 GENTILI  GABRIELE ARCUS RIMINI C 1.43.08
196 205 63 LANZI GABRIELE GUGLIA SASSUOLO C 1.43.11
197 310 32 LODOVICI  SISTO ATL. SIDERMEC D 1.43.41
198 20 11 DOMINICI  DANIELE RICCIONE PODISMO A 1.44.28
199 210 64 FEDERZONI GIORGIO SAN DONNINO C 1.44.44
200 511 7 PLACCI  AURORA AVIS FORLI’ F 1.44.51
201 200 65 MALINI  STEFANO LOLLI BOLOGNA C 1.45.01
202 344 33 FORMISANO  CARMINE ATL. SIDERMEC D 1.45.07
203 406 7 ZANATA GIANFRANCO PONTELUNGO E 1.45.12
204 306 34 PALUMBO  GIACOMO GUGLIA SASSUOLO D 1.45.14
205 301 35 PICCINELLI FRANCESCO LOLLI BOLOGNA D 1.45.38
206 160 63 PLACHESI  DAVIDE AVIS FORLI’ B 1.46.04
207 336 36 VANDI STEFANO RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.46.33
208 337 37 MARANGONI  GOFFREDO AVIS URBINO D 1.46.35
209 340 38 FORTI  DANIELE ENDAS CESENA D 1.47.24
210 326 39 FRATERNALE  GIANNINO AVIS URBINO D 1.47.35
211 315 40 DE FRANCESCHI IVANO ACQUADELLA BOLOGNA D 1.47.42
212 521 8 VOLPI FRANCESCA AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO F 1.47.48
213 124 64 BARTOLINI  GUIDO POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.48.40
214 701 3 VERZELLESI  MARIA PIA TEAM PATERLINI H 1.48.53
215 244 66 GALLO  ALDO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.48.54
216 508 9 CROATTI  BARBARA RICCIONE PODISMO F 1.49.10
217 348 41 POLINI  GIANPAOLO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.49.53
218 141 65 PARIETTI DANTE LIBERO B 1.50.59
219 703 4 BABINI  GERMANA PONTE NUOVO H 1.51.04
220 349 42 DELLA BARTOLA  CORRADO SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.51.16
221 408 8 GHIDINI  QUIRINO TEAM PATERLINI E 1.51.32
222 302 1 #N/A #N/A #N/A 1.51.47
223 272 67 GABRIELLI  MAURIZIO CAFFE’ FOSCHI (PS) C 1.53.07
224 705 5 MONTEVECCHI  MARIA G. DLF RIMINI H 1.53.54
225 414 9 SARTI  EMILIO OLIMPUS S.MARINO E 1.54.12
226 203 68 DELL’ANNA  MAURO GUGLIA SASSUOLO C 1.54.23
227 223 69 LO BIANCO CARMINE AVIS BOLOGNA C 1.55.22
228 125 66 SIMONE  GIAMPIERO ARCUS RIMINI B 1.55.33
229 140 67 PELLICCIONI  MASSIMO ARCUS RIMINI B 1.55.43
230 227 70 SALUCCI  CLAUDIO AVIS URBINO C 1.56.00
231 605 4 PANIZZA DANIELA LUZZARESE RE G 1.57.28
232 606 5 MEDICI  FRANCA RICCIONE PODISMO G 1.58.09
233 334 43 SANTI  ERIS AVIS URBINO D 1.58.10
234 512 10 ROSSINI ELISABETTA LIBERA F 2.01.21
235 19 12 MORONCELLI  MASSIMO GPA SAN MARINO A 2.02.51
236 413 10 PRITELLI CESARE RICCIONE CORRE E 2.03.08
237 607 6 BIANCHINI  DONATELLA QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI G 2.05.44
238 347 44 DUCHI  OSCAR AVIS URBINO D 2.06.14
239 206 71 ALLIEVI  ENRICO AVIS  LOCATE C 2.10.49
240 403 11 COLLI  GIAMPIERO AVIS  LOCATE E 2.10.50
241 402 12 MIOLATO  LUIGI AVIS  LOCATE E 2.10.51
242 308 45 CLERICI  RENATO AVIS  LOCATE D 2.10.52
243 207 72 MARCHINI  ERALDO AVIS  LOCATE C 2.10.53
244 707 6 GRASSI  GRAZIA RICCIONE CORRE H 2.20.48
245 706 7 RONCI  LUIGINA RICCIONE CORRE H 2.20.50
CAT.  DISABILI   FUORI  CLASSIFICA
246 114 1 BARTOLINI  SERGIO GS OF LIMITS CESENA DIS. 1.11.19
247 105 2 DALLAGO  SIMONE LIBERO DIS. 1.24.44
248 309 3 TRISINGHELLI  RINALDO LIBERO DIS. 1.24.47

Commenti chiusi