Classifica Maratonina Dei Laghi 2006

BELLARIA  IGEA  MARINA    14  MAGGIO  2006
34ª  MARATONINA  DEI  LAGHI   KM. 21,097
CLASS.  GENERALE
ASS. PETT. POS.   CAT. ATLETA SOCIETA’ CAT. TEMPO
1 1 KIPROP LIMO DANIEL KENIA 1.5.37
2 228 CALVARESI GRAZIANO OLIMPUS S.MARINO 1.6.56
3 220 BARBI ROBERTO VALTENNA 1.7.40
4 182 CAVALLI CLAUDIO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 1.10.30
5 186 PERAZZINI FABIO OLIMPUS S.MARINO 1.10.33
6 176 ABDESSADEK MOUMANE MAROCCO 1.10.44
7 202 PELLACANI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA CAVRIAGO (RE) 1.11.27
8 110 MINA STEFANO ATL. 85 FAENZA 1.12.15
9 194 SQUADRANI LAURENT OLIMPUS S.MARINO 1.12.21
10 112 BRUGE’ ROBERTO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI 1.13.04
11 209 1 BRAGANTI CLAUDIO POD. LAMA C 1.13.05
12 293 2 MACINA GIANLUIGI GABBI BOLOGNA C 1.13.05
13 189 1 BIONDINI MAURIZIO ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.13.08
14 174 2 MERCURI MARCO VALTENNA B 1.13.15
15 218 3 ROMAGNANO CARLO RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.13.17
16 111 3 TONINI ALESSANDRO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 1.13.49
17 168 4 BRAGANTI MAURO POD. LAMA B 1.14.53
18 8 1 INCERTI DEVIS POD. BIASOLA A 1.15.24
19 187 5 SACCHETTI MATTEO ROMAGNA RUNNING B 1.16.06
20 287 4 CASTELLI GIANCARLO ENDAS CESENA C 1.16.14
21 281 5 VANDI LUCA POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.16.31
22 106 6 BENEDETTI THOMAS OLIMPUS S.MARINO B 1.16.32
23 269 6 LODOVICI MASSIMO ENDAS CESENA C 1.16.40
24 267 7 VINCENZI VALERIO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.16.43
25 201 8 MENOZZI GUIDO PODISTICA CAVRIAGO (RE) C 1.17.07
26 191 7 FRANCHINI ANDREA ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.17.13
27 123 8 BERTOZZI LIVIO CPN RIMINI B 1.17.17
28 364 1 BISOGNANI GIOVANNI OLIMPIA RIMINI D 1.17.18
29 3 2 CASADEI MAURIZIO RICCIONE PODISMO A 1.17.19
30 278 9 LUCARELLI GIANLUCA SAN MAURESE C 1.18.06
31 237 10 POLLINI MAURIZIO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.18.47
32 241 11 LUPI ALBERTO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA C 1.19.42
33 239 12 PASQUARIELLO CARMINE ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.19.56
34 172 9 NEGRI ROBERTO GP CODOGNO B 1.19.57
35 292 13 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI C 1.20.02
36 104 10 BURGAGNI MASSIMO GPA SAN MARINO B 1.20.05
37 184 11 NARDUCCI GABRIELE DINAMO IGEA MARINA B 1.20.09
38 183 12 DEL VECCHIO LUCA ENDAS CESENA B 1.20.13
39 5 3 POGGI DAVIDE SEVEN SAVIGNANO A 1.20.19
40 113 13 AMADEI ALESSANDRO AVIS URBINO B 1.20.41
41 214 14 PETRUCCI LORENZO CIRCOLO UNICREDIT MI C 1.20.53
42 161 14 SASSI ALEN PODISTICA CAVRIAGO (RE) B 1.20.60
43 222 15 DEL MONTE ALBINO RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.21.09
44 180 15 BIANCHETTO ANTONIO ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.21.14
45 285 16 BOCCALINI ENRICO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA C 1.21.20
46 451 1 PASSOT GIULIO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI E 1.21.23
47 763 17 BATTISTINI FULVIO DINAMO IGEA MARINA C 1.21.24
48 271 18 BRAVACCINI STEFANO ENDAS CESENA C 1.21.30
49 236 19 MARIANI MANUELE EGISTO POL. CAVA FORLI’ C 1.21.32
50 197 16 BIANCHI REMIGIO ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.21.42
51 235 20 DE COL ITALO DLF RIMINI C 1.21.44
52 107 17 NINI DAVIDE ENDAS CESENA B 1.21.47
53 192 18 VANNONI STEFANO SAN MAURESE B 1.21.54
54 134 19 VITALI ALBERTO ARCUS RIMINI B 1.22.05
55 133 20 CASALE ENZO ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.22.06
56 196 21 MARINI VALENTINO ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.22.27
57 298 21 MONTANARI ROMANO VILLA VERUCCHIO C 1.22.28
58 758 22 CUTRIGNELLI MICHELE CAFFE’ FOSCHI (PS) C 1.22.43
59 375 2 CECCARELLI MAURIZIO POL. CAVA FORLI’ D 1.23.02
60 761 23 DELLA BARTOLA MASSIMO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.23.10
61 757 24 CAUSERO PAOLO COMITATO TERRITORIALE C 1.23.25
62 264 25 BOARETTI SAURO LOLLI BOLOGNA C 1.23.26
63 188 22 SALVATORE ENZO MARATONA DI TORINO B 1.23.34
64 9 4 BOLLINI EMANUELE VILLA VERUCCHIO A 1.23.38
65 394 3 CUCCHI FLORIANO ENDAS CESENA D 1.23.39
66 179 23 DE BERNARDI PAOLO ATL. SIDERMEC B 1.23.40
67 238 26 FUMAGALLI MARCO AMATORI LECCO C 1.23.50
68 254 27 CALMANTI MAURIZIO AVIS FORLI’ C 1.23.54
69 441 2 PRUNI GIORGIO AVIS FORLI’ E 1.23.54
70 297 28 GHISELLI LUCIANO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.24.08
71 273 29 BOVINO STEFANO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.24.19
72 362 4 ARPAIA FRANCO POL. CAVA FORLI’ D 1.24.32
73 755 30 PRIMAVERA ANGELO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.24.35
74 175 24 GADDONI PAOLO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE B 1.24.36
75 258 31 PRACUCCI MAURIZIO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.24.38
76 276 32 PAGANELLI ROBERTO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.24.40
77 296 33 TRABALZA GIOVANNI ATL. RAVENNA C 1.24.41
78 365 5 BRAVI GABRIELE AVIS URBINO D 1.24.43
79 389 6 CIOPPI CLAUDIO POL. MONTECCHIO D 1.24.53
80 247 34 MANFREDINI VALERIO ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.24.55
81 198 25 SACCOMANNI MASSIMO OLIMPIA AMATORI B 1.25.00
82 128 26 MAZZINI MATTEO SAN MAURESE B 1.25.07
83 523 BORGHINI FAUSTA RICCIONE PODISMO 1.25.41
84 195 27 MEZZOLLA STEFANO ARCUS RIMINI B 1.25.42
85 213 35 DEL MONTE MARCO GS ATLETICA MELITO C 1.25.58
86 250 36 BARONIO ANGELO RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.26.14
87 753 37 RIGHI GABRIELE OLIMPUS S.MARINO C 1.26.16
88 257 38 GIULIANI PIERLUIGI AVIS FORLI’ C 1.26.18
89 385 7 BAGNOLINI RENATO ENDAS CESENA D 1.26.21
90 233 39 RICIPUTI MARCELLO LIBERO C 1.26.27
91 244 40 GRAZIANI TERZO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.26.30
92 349 8 MINI ALFIERO RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.26.47
93 173 28 COFFRINI MARCO CUS FERRARA B 1.26.49
94 207 41 TISCI ERNESTO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO C 1.26.53
95 759 42 GIROTTI FRANCESCO ATL. SIDERMEC C 1.27.06
96 253 43 FAGIOLI FRANCO ENDAS CESENA C 1.27.17
97 181 29 DOMINICI STEFANO RICCIONE PODISMO B 1.27.21
98 270 44 ZAVALLONI MASSIMO ENDAS CESENA C 1.27.23
99 286 45 CROCIANI DENIS ENDAS CESENA C 1.27.27
100 108 30 TAMAGNINI IVAN GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI B 1.27.27
101 342 9 PAGANI GIUSEPPE QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO D 1.27.29
102 122 31 AMATI GIANLUCA VILLA VERUCCHIO B 1.27.31
103 252 46 PACIFERO GIULIANO RICCIONE CORRE C 1.27.35
104 283 47 RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO LUGHESINA C 1.27.51
105 388 10 BARCHI BRUNO POL. CAVA FORLI’ D 1.28.12
106 528 NERI FLORINDA CLF GABBI BO 1.28.13
107 105 32 TASSINARI MIRKO ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.28.13
108 259 48 MONTALTI MARCO POD. CESENATE C 1.28.14
109 135 33 MENGUCCI GERMANO POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.28.19
110 190 34 COLUCCI FRANCESCO POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.28.24
111 249 49 FABBRI MAURIZIO RICCIONE CORRE C 1.28.53
112 178 35 GUGLIELMO ATTILIO POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.29.00
113 754 50 AMBROGIANI ARNALDO ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.29.01
114 380 11 CASTELLANI CLAUDIO ENDAS CESENA D 1.29.03
115 272 51 CARLETTI FABRIZIO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.29.08
116 361 12 PARI PAOLO RUNNING CLUB RIMINI D 1.29.12
117 193 36 MAGNANI ALESSANDRO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI B 1.29.13
118 165 37 STASOLLA ERASMO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO B 1.29.29
119 261 52 GOZZI GIORGIO SAN MAURESE C 1.29.53
120 437 3 GIORDANO DOMENICO CAFFE’ FOSCHI (PS) E 1.29.55
121 120 38 VOLPE GABRIELE RUNNING CLUB RIMINI B 1.29.57
122 132 39 RAGGINI LORENZO ARCUS RIMINI B 1.29.58
123 299 53 TOSI ADRIANO VILLA VERUCCHIO C 1.30.00
124 618 TESTI CLAUDIA ROMAGNA RUNNING 1.30.10
125 357 13 DELL’AQUILA GOFFREDO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.30.16
126 452 4 BUCHIGNANI PIERO CORRADINI RUBIERA E 1.30.20
127 129 40 MINA GIANLUCA QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI B 1.30.30
128 256 54 DI TARANTO LUCIO AVIS FORLI’ C 1.30.31
129 350 14 PAPPA GIANNI RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.30.32
130 442 5 ROVERETI SERGIO ENDAS CESENA E 1.31.08
131 231 55 MEDICI MASSIMO ATL. SCANDIANO C 1.31.13
132 372 15 MASSARI GIANFRANCO SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.31.14
133 212 56 FIORUCCI ALESSANDRO POD. LAMA C 1.31.15
134 290 57 BONINI GIOVANNI SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.31.19
135 449 6 DI GIGLIO BRUNO GABBI BOLOGNA E 1.31.25
136 288 58 BIANCONCINI MARCO AVIS IMOLA C 1.31.31
137 4 5 RESTELLI ANDREA ATL. RIMINI NORD A 1.31.36
138 177 41 GUGLIELMO PASQUALE POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.31.39
139 527 1 CECCOLINI FEDERICA POL. MONTECCHIO F 1.31.41
140 227 59 DI GIULI PAOLO RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.31.42
141 116 42 FACCHINI DAVIDE ATL. 75 CATTOLICA B 1.32.00
142 137 43 PANICALI MICHELE POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.32.01
143 531 2 GENTILINI MARIA TERESA 100 KM PASSATORE F 1.32.27
144 371 16 BENVENUTI FULVIO ATL. SIDERMEC D 1.32.31
145 522 3 ADLER SUSANNE GERMANIA F 1.32.37
146 529 4 FERRI ROSETTA SEVEN SAVIGNANO F 1.32.39
147 117 60 TONTINI LUIGI AVIS URBINO C 1.32.43
148 347 17 MASINI VINCENZO RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.32.45
149 386 18 BENVENUTI  BRUNO ENDAS CESENA D 1.33.18
150 756 61 CANESTRARI SECONDO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.33.25
151 447 7 CAMERANI RENATO POL. CAVA FORLI’ E 1.33.28
152 169 44 RENZACCI LUCA POD. LAMA B 1.33.29
153 430 8 BERARDI LORENZO RICCIONE PODISMO E 1.33.34
154 282 62 GIARDI MAURIZIO GPA SAN MARINO C 1.33.43
155 203 63 CAVANINI MAURO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO C 1.33.56
156 204 64 TOGLIO DARIO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO C 1.33.57
157 425 9 BARBOLINI EMER POD. SASSOLESE E 1.33.58
158 262 65 SERAFINI FABRIZIO GPA SAN MARINO C 1.33.59
159 343 19 DEL VECCHIO MICHELE QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO D 1.34.00
160 377 20 TASINI CARLO GPA SAN MARINO D 1.34.28
161 381 21 ERCOLANI GIORGIO ENDAS CESENA D 1.34.29
162 616 1 FRONTINI DONATELLA PANDA PESARO G 1.34.31
163 355 22 BOSCHETTI RINO RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.34.44
164 101 45 BELLETTINI ERMANNO SEVEN SAVIGNANO B 1.34.50
165 160 46 REGNANI MASSIMO PODISTICA CAVRIAGO (RE) B 1.34.57
166 6 6 NOLI ANGELO BRL CASTIGLIONE D’ADDA A 1.34.59
167 374 23 NASINI CLAUDIO AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO D 1.35.00
168 439 10 RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO ENDAS CESENA E 1.35.09
169 130 47 ANDREATINI RICCARDO ATL. 75 CATTOLICA B 1.35.11
170 387 24 BALDASSARRI GIUSEPPE ATL. 75 CATTOLICA D 1.35.14
171 752 66 PROLI GIAMPIERO AVIS URBINO C 1.35.54
172 426 11 BULDRINI LUIGI POL. MADONNINA E 1.36.06
173 199 48 RAGAZZINI MICHELE AVIS FORLI’ B 1.36.14
174 217 67 PISANI FAUSTO ONDA VERDE C 1.36.23
175 265 68 PIVI RENZO SAN MAURESE C 1.36.24
176 119 49 VESCHI DANILO POL. MONTECCHIO B 1.36.35
177 764 69 ANTONELLI STEFANO SAN MAURESE C 1.36.44
178 352 25 DELL’OSPEDALE GIORGIO RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.36.46
179 358 26 D’AMICO SALVATORE ATL. SENIGALLIA D 1.37.05
180 707 1 FABBRI MARIA CPN RIMINI H 1.37.06
181 219 70 GENESTRETI SERGIO RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.37.18
182 526 5 GENTILUCCI ILARIA ATL. 75 CATTOLICA F 1.37.36
183 268 71 DI GIUSEPPE MICHELE ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.37.39
184 242 72 MARCUCCI FEDERICO AVIS URBINO C 1.37.54
185 248 73 RICCI MARIO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.37.57
186 393 27 RAVEGNANI ENRICO ROMAGNA RUNNING D 1.37.58
187 390 28 PARENTI ALBERTO OLIMPUS S.MARINO D 1.37.59
188 164 50 GIAQUINTO MARCELLO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO B 1.38.01
189 383 29 MANCINI PIERPAOLO AVIS URBINO D 1.38.22
190 428 12 SECCI GIANCARLO FRATELLANZA FIRENZE E 1.38.26
191 102 51 MUO’ ANDREA VALSESIA B 1.38.27
192 450 13 PELLEGRINI ALESSANDRO DLF RIMINI E 1.38.57
193 615 2 SACCHETTI ALESSANDRA DORANDO PIETRI G 1.39.02
194 440 14 MIGANI WALTER SANGES RIMINI E 1.39.05
195 295 74 POZZI MAURIZIO SAN MAURESE C 1.39.07
196 356 30 PETRIZZO GAETANO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.39.09
197 760 75 LA SERRA GIUSEPPE ENDAS CESENA C 1.39.19
198 617 3 LANZONI CINZIA EDERA FORLI’ G 1.39.25
199 251 76 BRANDI MAURO SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.39.26
200 701 2 CANARECCI ANNAMARIA RICCIONE PODISMO H 1.39.40
201 382 31 SCARPETTA GIOSAFATTE CASTENASO D 1.39.41
202 275 77 DIOTALLEVI FRANCO AVIS URBINO C 1.39.47
203 445 15 GOFFI FERNANDO AVIS BARCHI E 1.39.49
204 530 6 VALENTE MARIA ROSA I PODISTI F 1.39.56
205 420 16 DEL LUNGO FRANCESCO FRATELLANZA FIRENZE E 1.40.05
206 363 32 ZANOTTI ROBERTO SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.40.21
207 274 78 DIOTALLEVI FABRIZIO AVIS URBINO C 1.40.24
208 384 33 ZAMBELLI GIANCARLO CITTANOVA D 1.40.29
209 360 34 MONTANARI PAOLO AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO D 1.40.32
210 279 79 MUGGINI GABRIELE ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.40.37
211 424 17 BINDI FULVIO POD. LAMA E 1.40.54
212 211 80 PACINI MAURO POD. LAMA C 1.40.55
213 171 52 LOSI GIANMARIO GP CODOGNO B 1.41.33
214 131 53 DRUDI LUCA ATL. RIMINI NORD B 1.41.59
215 367 35 GOZZI PAOLO SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.42.02
216 216 81 PIZTALIS GIUSEPPE SAN VITTORE C 1.42.08
217 139 36 DELLA BARTOLA CORRADO SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.42.11
218 373 37 LANARI GIUSEPPE AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO D 1.42.47
219 114 54 SIMONE GIAMPIERO ARCUS RIMINI B 1.43.18
220 703 3 DOLCI LOREDANA QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI H 1.43.28
221 240 82 MUSSO FABIO CAFFE’ FOSCHI (PS) C 1.43.46
222 366 38 CIASCHINI MARIO CAFFE’ FOSCHI (PS) D 1.44.00
223 163 55 BERNOCCOLO ANTONIO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO B 1.44.01
224 520 7 VITALI MICHELA QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO F 1.44.02
225 126 56 MORRI DAVIDE RUNNING CLUB RIMINI B 1.44.32
226 399 39 POLINI GIANPAOLO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.44.42
227 368 40 PAVIRANI VALERIO SAN MAURESE D 1.44.57
228 280 83 CASANOVA RICCARDO ATL. RIMINI NORD C 1.45.02
229 359 41 GALASSI GIORGIO ATL. RIMINI NORD D 1.45.26
230 397 42 CIAVATTI EMANUELE QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI D 1.45.28
231 376 43 BRIGLIADORI ANTONIO SAN MAURESE D 1.45.34
232 438 18 SANTUCCI SILVANO ATL. RIMINI NORD E 1.45.37
233 341 44 ALLIEVI ENRICO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO D 1.46.33
234 751 84 LUCCHI ADRIANO RICCIONE PODISMO C 1.46.35
235 291 85 TONTINI CESARE AVIS URBINO C 1.46.38
236 351 45 CAPRILI HERMES RICCIONE PODISMO D 1.46.59
237 243 86 REA GENNARO LIBERO C 1.47.17
238 395 46 TAMBURINI LIBERO PADULLI D 1.47.24
239 762 87 TIBERTI PIERO DINAMO IGEA MARINA C 1.47.29
240 396 47 FRATERNALE GIANNINO AVIS URBINO D 1.47.31
241 431 19 SAMMARINI GASTONE RICCIONE PODISMO E 1.47.40
242 140 57 LOMBINI MASSIMILIANO ARCI UISP B 1.48.30
243 369 48 PIRONI UGO SEVEN SAVIGNANO D 1.49.06
244 208 88 MONTEROSSO FRANCO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO C 1.49.09
245 705 4 RONCHI PATRIZIA ATL. RIMINI NORD H 1.49.21
246 340 49 FORCONI GIANCARLO FRATELLANZA FIRENZE D 1.49.32
247 446 20 GRILLI GIUSEPPE ATL. RIMINI NORD E 1.49.41
248 706 5 LIGI RITA AVIS URBINO H 1.50.08
249 379 50 MARZOCCHI MORENO LOLLI BOLOGNA D 1.50.09
250 300 51 BARULLI LIBERO GPA SAN MARINO D 1.50.16
251 398 52 SILIQUINI EUGENIO QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI D 1.50.48
252 185 58 DELLA VITTORIA MASSIMO SEVEN SAVIGNANO B 1.51.14
253 277 89 SALUCCI CLAUDIO AVIS URBINO C 1.51.28
254 700 6 NARDINI MARIA GRAZIA FRATELLANZA FIRENZE H 1.52.08
255 289 90 NANNI CLAUDIO CERAMICHE IMOLA C 1.52.32
256 525 8 GIOVANNINI CHIARA RICCIONE PODISMO F 1.52.36
257 432 21 BORGHI GINO RICCIONE PODISMO E 1.52.37
258 378 53 PAESINI SERGIO GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI D 1.52.39
259 294 91 MAZZANTI RICCARDO AVIS IMOLA C 1.53.42
260 524 9 CROATTI BARBARA RICCIONE PODISMO F 1.53.45
261 443 22 RICCI PIERLUIGI AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO E 1.54.26
262 448 23 RAGGINI EZIO ATL. RIMINI NORD E 1.54.30
263 708 7 CAPPELLINI ROSELLA QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI H 1.54.36
264 245 92 BARTOLINI WALTER SEVEN SAVIGNANO C 1.55.43
265 229 93 GALLO ALDO POL. MONTECCHIO C 1.57.42
266 263 94 CAGGIANO GIOVANNI GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA C 1.59.19
267 610 4 PADOVANO TIZIANA RUNNING TORINO G 1.59.38
268 234 95 FEDERZONI GIORGIO SAN DONNINO C 1.59.39
269 423 24 ZANABONI BATTISTA QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO E 1.59.54
270 167 59 TONALI MAURIZIO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO B 2.00.44
271 344 54 BERTULESSI MARIO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO D 2.01.20
272 422 25 BRAMBILLA ANGELO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO E 2.01.21
273 710 8 GIUSTI FRANCA POD. SASSOLESE H 2.01.22
274 620 5 CORBELLI BARBARA POD. SASSOLESE G 2.01.35
275 532 10 CECCHETTI STEFANIA POD. SASSOLESE F 2.01.36
276 162 60 PATASSINI MARCO QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO B 2.01.37
277 436 26 GRADELLINI ERMETE LUPO SPORT E 2.02.25
278 444 27 MECARONI ROBERTO AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO E 2.03.05
279 354 55 VITTORI SANTE RICCIONE PODISMO D 2.03.17
280 619 6 MARI PAOLA CAFFE’ FOSCHI (PS) G 2.03.39
281 704 9 BIANCHINI DONATELLA QUARTIERE 6 RIMINI H 2.04.51
282 345 56 PINTO LUIGI QUINTO DE STAMPI – ROZZANO D 2.07.24
283 613 7 MEDICI FRANCA RICCIONE PODISMO G 2.07.55
284 353 57 VANDI STEFANO RICCIONE PODISMO D 2.07.56
285 765 96 MAIOLI ANDREA ARCI UISP C 2.09.17
286 709 10 BIANCHI ROSANNA ATL. RIMINI NORD H 2.09.26

 

Commenti chiusi